<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDale Hoy
member photo
District Governor
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgAmanda Wendt
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgRonald Payne
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

District Vice Governor

 
member Name Info ImgGrant Hocking
member photo
District Vice Governor
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgPhilip Archer
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Club Service Chair

 

Committees

 
 

District Community Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSue Foley
member photo
District Community Service Chair
 
 
 

District Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSue Vincent
member photo
District Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Chair
 
 
 

District Finance Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGrant Hocking
member photo
District Finance Chair
 
 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

District Director Governance

 
member Name Info ImgJohn McKell
member photo
District Director Governance
 
 
 

District International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStuart McIntyre
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Learning and Development Chair

 
member Name Info ImgWarwick CAVELL
member photo
District Learning and Development Chair
 
 
 

District Director Membership and Public Image

 
member Name Info ImgPhilip Archer
member photo
District Director Membership and Public Image
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Rotaract Representative

 
member Name Info ImgElliot Silcock
member photo
District Rotaract Representative
 
 
 

District Vocational Service Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Youth Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Treasurer Elect

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors